54. (50.) lend (1974.a.)

Tagasi

11a klass
1 Uno Aermann
2 Halja Ahman
3 Andres Alamaa
4 Ülle Ardma
5 Are Aua
6 Priidu Gröön
7 Ülo Jalakas
8 Raul Kadajane
9 Koidu Kadastik
10 Genadi Kateneva
11 Tiina Kohver
12 Helgi Koppel
13 Peeter Kukk
14 Maris Kõverik
15 Peep Lauri
16 Reet Loog
17 Indrek Lossi
18 Ago Lõo
19 Indrek Lüüs
20 Merike Miggus
21 Raivo Moks
22 Madis Mätas
23 Tiina Saar
24 Toomas Schmidt
25 Anneliis Sepp
26 Urve Suri
27 Selma Tepponen
28 Peeter Tuur
29 Raini Umal
30 Sirje Usin
11b klass
1 Jaak Anderson
2 Margit Freiberg
3 Ester Harsia
4 Jaak Järv
5 Helle Kala
6 Arvo Kampus
7 Vladislav Klussov
8 Mait Kullama
9 Ingrid Käsper
10 Alari Laanet
11 Maarja Laas
12 Enna Lubi
13 Enno Luik
14 Jaan Lääts
15 Erika Motritš
16 Mati Mäestu
17 Ants Orasmäe
18 Inga Ottep
19 Mare Pajula
20 Aime Palatu
21 Ene Piiper
22 Meelis Pundre
23 Meelis Raudkivi
24 Lea Suurkuusk
25 Riho Tamm
26 Margus Türk
27 Eva Vares
28 Reet Viisel
11c klass
1 Ebe Agan
2 Sirje Allik
3 Kairi Aru
4 Juta Ermann
5 Elve Jaanson
6 Merike Karu
7 Ülle Kerem
8 Anne Kitsing
9 Ivi Kree
10 Piret Lainas
11 Järvi Mõttus
12 Maie Okmees
13 Ingrid Peterson
14 Helle Raudsepp
15 Evi Sepp
16 Sirje Sepp
17 Silvi Sipelgas
18 Made Soo
19 Reet Sukk
20 Helve Talts
21 Riina Tars
22 Maria Teiverlaur
23 Tiiu Tihane
24 Mare Toom
25 Helle Västrik
26 Erika Zatelberger
11d klass
1 Silvi Andre
2 Malle Hussar
3 Reet Ilves
4 Tiia Janno
5 Linda Johanson
6 Halgi Joonas
7 Mare Kalmus
8 Tiina Kase
9 Anu Koop
10 Lembi Kurgvel
11 Kersti Lee
12 Tiia Murulaid
13 Ülle Orusalu
14 Mia Pedak
15 Maret Piiskop
16 Sirje Põder
17 Enn Pärnamägi
18 Endel Saarem
19 Malle Soa
20 Tiina Talts
21 Kaja Toompere
22 Virve Susi
11e klass
1 Urve Aasa
2 Heino Aasma
3 Anu Aava
4 Tiina Edula
5 Mirja Janis
6 Enno Jürisson
7 Jaak Kadak
8 Mati Kaska
9 Juhan Kolk
10 Katrin Kukk
11 Leili Külmallik
12 Mari-Ann Laos
13 Riina Lembavere
14 Urme Lohk
15 Peter Loo
16 Jaak Moks
17 Age Ots
18 Gunnar Pihl
19 Jaak Pukk
20 Enno Püsang
21 Arvo Sauemägi
22 Aksel Soosaar
23 Mati Tael
24 Henno Tamme
25 Maire Teder
26 Jüri Teder
27 Aarne Topnik
28 Udo Uibo
29 Reet Viisak
11f klass
1 Silvia Brantseva
2 Aare Einman
3 Sulev Elur
4 Helle Haamann
5 Kaja Jaadla
6 Priidu Kosemaa
7 Helve Kõrgesaar
8 Tiina Leis
9 Pia Lill
10 Marika Martin
11 Liivi Meier
12 Sirje Männik
13 Virve Männik
14 Arne Männiste
15 Mare Märtson
16 Marju Ritsik
17 Eduard Robam
18 Valetina Saks
19 Aita September
20 Lea Uhkai
21 Leena Valtson
11g klass
1 Kalju Anton
2 Märt Keerutaja
3 Margus Kelk
4 Siivi Kelk
5 Robert Lindemann
6 Liia Noorhani
7 Tiina Otsing
8 Aino Pooland
9 Sirje Pruulmann
10 Sirje Pruusapuu
11 Uno Pustrõm
12 Aimur Raudsepp
13 Arvi Rätsep
14 Reet Saare
15 Arvo Sadam
16 Ene Samarajeva
17 Arne Sammel
18 Virve Sülla
19 Margus Tammik
20 Valli Teder
21 Silva Toom
22 Tõnu Tõnisalu
23 Maire Veiber
24 Malle Veiber